Caricamento Eventi

Prossimi Eventi

Eventi Search and Views Navigation

Evento Views Navigation

Marzo 2020

Winter Warrior Race

1 Marzo @ 10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Colle del Lys Rubiana, TO 10040 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Salento City Run

15 Marzo @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Leverano Leverano, LE Italia

Area 51 Drop Down

22 Marzo @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Sinnai Sinnai, CA 09048 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 5 elite and 5 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Aprile 2020

Rea Palus Race

4 Aprile @ 11:00 am - 5 Aprile @ 5:00 pm
Rapallo, Via Antonio Gramsci 3
Rapallo, GE 16035 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020 Qualifies 5 elite and 10 athletes per age group per gender for OCRWC USA 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Titan X Race – Playa di Catania

5 Aprile @ 8:00 am
Playa di Catania, Viale Aldo Moro 37
Catania, CT 95030 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Circus Race

18 Aprile @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Chiaverano Torino, TO Italia + Google Maps

WAS Race Swamp Edition – Hard Race

19 Aprile @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Latina latina, 04100 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 10 elite and 10 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

WAS Race Swamp Edition – XRace

19 Aprile @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Latina latina, 04100 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Olbia OCR Challenge

26 Aprile @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Olbia

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Maggio 2020

NO MATTER COMPETITION

1 Maggio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Lignano Sabbiadoro Lignano Sabbiadoro, UD 33054 Italia + Google Maps

Arena Obstacle Race – Stone Edition

3 Maggio @ 9:00 am
Campo Sportivo ‘Laricchiuta’, Viale Risorgimento, 6
Buscate, MI 20010 Italia
+ Google Maps

10 KM - 25+OSTACOLI 03 mag 2020, 09:00 – 15:00 Campo Sportivo 'Laricchiuta', Viale Risorgimento, 6, 20010 Buscate MI, Italia STONE EDITION La competizione che stavi sognando!

Ulteriori informazioni »

Inferno Water

9 Maggio @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Idroscalo Milano, Circonvallazione est - Idroscalo
Milano, MI 20090 Italia
€50

Qualifies 10 elite and 15 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020 Qualifies 5 elite and 20 athletes per age group per gender for OCRWC USA 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

IRON CROSS RUN – Strong Edition

10 Maggio @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Palo del Colle, Via s. nicola
palo del colle, 70027 Italia

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

WAS Race Movie Edition – Hard Race

16 Maggio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Cinecittà world, via di castel romano
Roma, 00128 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

WAS Race Movie Edition – XRace

16 Maggio @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Cinecittà world, via di castel romano
Roma, 00128 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Sea Nature Race

17 Maggio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
villasimius Villasimius, 09049 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 10 elite and 10 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Titan X Race – Etna, Nicolosi

24 Maggio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
etna nicolosi, 95030 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Albareto Mud Run

31 Maggio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
albareto albareto, 43051 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Braveheart Race

31 Maggio @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Castelnuovo Don Bosco Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2020

Ulteriori informazioni »

Giugno 2020

Taurus Race

7 Giugno @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Parco Acquatico Santa Chiara 4.0, Via S. Chiara, snc, 87036 Rende CS, Italia
Rende, CS 87036 Italia
+ Google Maps

Luglio 2020

Farm Run

4 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
noceto Noceto, 43015 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 10 elite and 10 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Muristeni Nuragic Race

5 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Monastir CA + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Celtic Mud Race

5 Luglio @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Celtic Arena, La Remise 80
Sarre, AO 11010 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

IRON CROSS RUN – Southern Warriors Edition

11 Luglio @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Monopoli Monopoli, BA Italia

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Force Run River – Hard

12 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Giarol Grande, Via Belluno 26
Verona, VR 37133 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 10 elite and 10 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

The OCR Games – OCR Wild Arena

18 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
OCR Wild Arena, Via Bruno Buozzi 3
Melzo, 20060 Italia
+ Google Maps

Titan X Race – Urban, Misilmeri

19 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
misilmeri Misilmeri, PA Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Summer Warrior Race

19 Luglio @ 10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Almese Almese, TO 10040 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 3 elite and 3 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

ExpoRun

26 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
San Giacomo Po, Via della Libertà
San Giacomo Po, MN 46031 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 5 elite and 5 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Maximus Race

26 Luglio @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Via Cento Colonne snc, 03022 Boville Ernica, Via Cento Colonne
Boville Ernica, FR 03022 Italia
+ Google Maps

Agosto 2020

The Witches OCR

1 Agosto @ 9:00 am
Edolo Edolo, BS Italia + Google Maps

Taurus Race

23 Agosto @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Teatro La Portella, Via F. Basile
Oriolo, CS Italia
+ Google Maps

Lion Run

30 Agosto @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Castelnuovo di Garfagnana, Via Giacomo Puccini
Castelnuovo di Garfagnana, LU 55032 Italia
+ Google Maps

Qualifies 1 elite and 1 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Settembre 2020

Force Run Beach – Shark

6 Settembre @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Lignano Sabbiadoro Lignano Sabbiadoro, UD 33054 Italia + Google Maps

Qualifies 10 elite and 10 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Hell’s Beach

6 Settembre @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Gonnesa Gonnesa, SU Italia + Google Maps

Energy Run

19 Settembre @ 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Agrate Brianza Agrate Brianza, MI Italia + Google Maps

Ottobre 2020

Inferno Mud 12km

3 Ottobre @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Figline Valdarno Figline Valdarno, 50063 Italia

Qualifies 10 elite and 15 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Wild Nature Race

4 Ottobre @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Arborea Arborea, 09092 + Google Maps

Qualifies 5 elite and 5 athlete per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Inferno Mud 4km

4 Ottobre @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Figline Valdarno Figline Valdarno, 50063 Italia

Qualifies 1 elite and 1 athletes per age group per gender for OCREC 2021

Ulteriori informazioni »

Invictus Epic Race

25 Ottobre @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Telese Telese, BN Italia + Google Maps
+ Esporta eventi